Bezirksliga Chemnitz, Saison 2006/07
Tabelle
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | g | u | v | Tore | Tordiff. | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Blau-Gelb 21 Flöha | 26 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 853:662 | 191 | 45:07 |
2 | HC Annaberg-Buchholz | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 680:567 | 113 | 41:11 |
3 | Zwönitzer HSV 1928 II | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 738:672 | 66 | 33:19 |
4 | ZHC Grubenlampe (A) | 26 | 16 | 0 | 10 | 763:692 | 71 | 32:20 |
5 | SV Plauen-Oberlosa 04 | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 696:624 | 72 | 32:20 |
6 | TSV Fortschritt Mittweida | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 643:632 | 11 | 28:24 |
7 | EHV Aue III | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 676:681 | -5 | 26:26 |
8 | Oberlungwitzer SV | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 723:751 | -28 | 25:27 |
9 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau (N) | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 615:669 | -54 | 24:28 |
10 | SV Chemnitz-Harthau | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 681:730 | -49 | 20:32 |
11 | SV Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 654:731 | -77 | 18:34 |
12 | Rodewischer Handballwölfe (N) | 26 | 8 | 1 | 17 | 750:795 | -45 | 17:35 |
13 | SSV Chemnitz-Rottluff II | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 579:686 | -107 | 16:36 |
14 | SV Schneeberg | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 636:795 | -159 | 07:45 |
Ergebnisse
Beste Torschützen
Platz | Name | Vorname | Verein | Spiele | Feldtore | 7-Meter | Gesamt | Quote |
1. | Schnabel | Steffen | Rodewisch | 26 | 188 | 68 | 256 | 9,8 |
2. | Schramm | Roberto | ZHC | 23 | 164 | 14 | 178 | 7,7 |
3. | Velich | Marec | Oberlosa | 25 | 148 | 28 | 176 | 7,0 |
4. | Michel | Daniel | Flöha | 26 | 131 | 40 | 171 | 6,6 |
5. | Lorenz | Mario | Harthau | 25 | 122 | 47 | 169 | 6,8 |
6. | Beckert | Torsten | W.-Haßlau | 26 | 138 | 21 | 159 | 6,1 |
7. | Fischer | Marcus | ZHC | 25 | 127 | 29 | 156 | 6,2 |
8. | Wehling | Stefan | Mittweida | 23 | 136 | 18 | 154 | 6,7 |
8. | Kolbe | Oliver | Schneeberg | 21 | 110 | 44 | 154 | 7,3 |
10. | Badock | Dirk | Rodewisch | 24 | 143 | 0 | 143 | 6,0 |
11. | Wagner | Thomas | Flöha | 25 | 119 | 18 | 137 | 5,5 |
11. | Lindner | Patrick | Aue III | 24 | 102 | 35 | 137 | 5,7 |
13. | Körner | Arvid | Flöha | 25 | 132 | 1 | 133 | 5,3 |
14. | Hartenstein | Sven | Zwönitz II | 20 | 107 | 23 | 130 | 6,5 |
15. | Hellfritzsch | Udo | Rottluff II | 21 | 89 | 36 | 125 | 6,0 |
16. | Fontana | Andreas | Oberlungwitz | 21 | 50 | 74 | 124 | 5,9 |
17. | Müller | Jan | Mittweida | 26 | 86 | 33 | 119 | 4,6 |
18. | Köppa | Mario | Zwönitz II | 24 | 115 | 3 | 118 | 4,9 |
19. | Rösch | Thomas | Annaberg | 21 | 78 | 39 | 117 | 5,6 |
20. | Malt | Andreas | Harthau | 20 | 112 | 0 | 112 | 5,6 |